CricketArchive
spacer spacer
topimage spacer
midimage spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer

spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer


spacer
spacer
spacerFeatures Logo spacer
spacer
spacer
Media Releases
Current Month
Previous Month
spacer
spacer
spacer
Ranking
Batting Ranking
Bowling Ranking
spacer
spacer
spacer
Pictures
Our Picture Galleries
spacer
spacer
spacer
Publications
Inquiries and Report
spacer
spacer
spacer
Search
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
Scorecards
spacer
Scorecard search
spacer
Players
spacer
Scorecard search
spacer

spacer spacer spacer
spacer
spacer

Twenty20 Bowling Against Each Opponent by Asad Ali

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Abbottabad Falcons240380     9.50
Abbottabad Rhinos6006711-1367.000060.006.70
Afghan Cheetas240270     6.75
Afghanistan1803311-3333.000018.0011.00
Azad Jammu and Kashmir Jaguars2402311-2323.000024.005.75
Bahawalpur Stags4805321-2226.500024.006.62
Federally Administered Tribal Areas1802611-2626.000018.008.66
Hyderabad Hawks2402122-2110.500012.005.25
Islamabad Leopards90111522-2157.500045.007.66
Kandurata2402411-2424.000024.006.00
Karachi Dolphins119014242-3435.500029.757.15
Karachi Whites180420     14.00
Karachi Zebras241270     6.75
Lahore Blues1804811-4848.000018.0016.00
Lahore Eagles106191113-198.27009.635.15
Lahore Lions156123093-3225.550017.338.84
Lahore Whites2403722-3718.500012.009.25
Larkana Bulls180322-31.50009.001.00
Multan Tigers5706132-1720.330019.006.42
Otago170290     10.23
Peshawar Panthers72010331-2834.330024.008.58
Quetta Bears4104043-2210.000010.255.85
Rawalpindi Rams95012063-2720.000015.837.57
Sialkot Stallions4313443-218.500010.754.74
Sindh1202011-2020.000012.0010.00
Sunrisers210270     7.71
West Indies6070     7.00
Zimbabwe180260     8.66

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2004-2021 CricketArchive