CricketArchive
spacer spacer
topimage spacer
midimage spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer

spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer


spacer
spacer
spacerFeatures Logo spacer
spacer
spacer
Media Releases
Current Month
Previous Month
spacer
spacer
spacer
Ranking
Batting Ranking
Bowling Ranking
spacer
spacer
spacer
Pictures
Our Picture Galleries
spacer
spacer
spacer
Publications
Inquiries and Report
spacer
spacer
spacer
Search
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
Scorecards
spacer
Scorecard search
spacer
Players
spacer
Scorecard search
spacer

spacer spacer spacer
spacer
spacer

First-Class Bowling For Each Team by Abdul Qadir

TeamBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
BCCP Patron's XI3441416511-27165.0000
BCCP President's XI18170    
Habib Bank Limited22513674101185539-4918.294813
Lahore C224311976-1717.0010
Lahore City113428580286-3120.7131
Lahore City Blues35313121139-599.3011
Pakistan1712660677422369-5632.80155
Pakistanis659123432531187-3127.5671
Punjab560260    
Punjab A9634111-3841.0000
Rest of the World XI3141614232-11247.3300

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2004-2021 CricketArchive