CricketArchive

First-Class Bowling For Each Team by Aamer Wasim

TeamBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Biman Bangladesh Airlines5162520074-5328.5700
Gujranwala30791431159466-5625.1931
Pakistan Cricket Board Patron's XI12047311-4673.0000
Pakistan Customs35171531443645-2522.5430
Railways43261501878697-16927.2151
Rawalpindi A4501615063-5725.0000
Sialkot84326415153-1627.6600
Zone C2051491124346-12133.0520

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive