CricketArchive

First-Class Bowling Against Each Opponent Sajjad Akbar

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan2994921474395-10037.7920
Allied Bank Limited6961832694-9436.2200
Australians21051100    
Bahawalpur169175599368-4716.6330
England XI220165633-5618.6600
Faisalabad124244510185-6428.3310
Gujranwala3661513111-30131.0000
Habib Bank Limited37131281585677-4223.6561
House Building Finance Corporation180687649416-6715.8241
Hyderabad4021812332-8041.0000
Islamabad3301310996-8212.1110
Karachi118255419389-5911.0242
Karachi Blues116047462204-6423.1000
Karachi Whites118320623173-436.6400
Kenya2909133106-5513.3011
Khan Research Laboratories15657611-7676.0000
Lahore City166243693266-5726.6511
Lahore Division3521211-1212.0000
Multan194483782405-4019.5520
Muslim Commercial Bank105240453174-3426.6400
National Bank of Pakistan3015881436436-8133.3941
Pakistan Automobiles Corporation210083754376-3520.3731
Pakistan Customs6062022794-1325.2200
Pakistan International Airlines32771401344435-5931.2510
Pakistan University Grants Commission5402118073-6325.7100
Peshawar252118821-3344.0000
Railways148757585266-5322.5010
Rawalpindi3481513421-2067.0000
Rawalpindi B167143633-3612.0000
Sargodha196115685-487.0010
Sri Lanka B288912443-5931.0000
State Bank of Pakistan11863265-285.3310
United Bank Limited2694591437295-7649.5510
Water and Power Development Authority237137122-5335.5000
West Indians20459233-9230.6600
Zimbabwe7504611-2346.0000
Zimbabwe B10234911-4849.0000
Zone A207127964-2913.1600
Zone B2791211274-8016.0000
Zone C172134953-189.8000

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive