CricketArchive

The Voneus Village Cup 2021


 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

11 Apr 2021 Group 19 Preliminary RoundCropredy v Langford Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill3181
11 Apr 2021 Group 23 Preliminary RoundEaston v Lakenheath Bentries Meadow, Easton vill3182
11 Apr 2021 Group 23 Preliminary RoundGreat Totham v Thorpeness Bull Meadow, Great Totham vill3183
11 Apr 2021 Group 23 Preliminary RoundGreat Waltham v Matching Green Main Road, Great Waltham vill3183a
11 Apr 2021 Group 23 Preliminary RoundIngatestone and Fryerning v Hatfield Heath Fairfield Recreation Ground, Ingatestone vill3184
11 Apr 2021 Group 23 Preliminary RoundLittle Baddow v Little Bardfield Village Riffhams Chase, Little Baddow vill3185
11 Apr 2021 Group 19 Preliminary RoundOxford Downs v Horley Abingdon Road, Standlake vill3186
11 Apr 2021 Group 26 Preliminary RoundPaultons v Overton Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill3187
11 Apr 2021 Group 23 Preliminary Round#Stock v High Roding Stock Common, Stock vill3188
11 Apr 2021 Group 23 Preliminary RoundWoodham Mortimer v Abberton and District Woodham Mortimer Cricket Ground, Woodham Mortimer vill3189
11 Apr 2021 Group 23 Preliminary RoundWorlington v Chappel and Wakes Colne The Street, Worlington vill3190
18 Apr 2021 Group 19 Preliminary RoundAston Rowant v Cumnor The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill3191
25 Apr 2021 Group 23 First RoundAbberton and District v Ardleigh Green and Havering-atte-Bower The Brow, Abberton vill3192
25 Apr 2021 Group 24 First RoundAddington 1743 v East Horsley Addington Village Cricket Ground, Addington vill3193
25 Apr 2021 Group 26 First RoundAmport v Sway Grateley Road, Amport vill3194
25 Apr 2021 Group 18 First RoundApperley v Whitminster School Lane, Apperley vill3195
25 Apr 2021 Group 19 First RoundAston Rowant v Kingston Bagpuize The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill3196
25 Apr 2021 Group 11 First RoundBaston v Billesdon The Shrine, Baston vill3196a
25 Apr 2021 Group 20 First RoundBeehive and Southwick v Parley Southwick Cricket Ground, Southwick vill3197
25 Apr 2021 Group 32 First RoundBorstal v Addington Village Brambletrees, Borstal vill3198
25 Apr 2021 Group 26 First RoundBramshaw v Locks Heath Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills vill3199
25 Apr 2021 Group 21 First Round#Buckland and Aston Clinton v Bledlow Village Church Lane, Aston Clinton vill3200
25 Apr 2021 Group 20 First RoundBurbage and Easton Royal v Box Burbage and Easton Royal Cricket Club Ground, Burbage vill3201
25 Apr 2021 Group 11 First RoundBurghley Park v Clipstone and Bilsthorpe Burghley Park, Stamford vill3202
25 Apr 2021 Group 11 First RoundCastor and Ailsworth v Cropwell Port Lane, Castor vill3202a
25 Apr 2021 Group 20 First RoundCharlton Down v Redlynch and Hale Charlton Down Cricket Ground, Charlton Down vill3203
25 Apr 2021 Group 11 First RoundCheckley v Calverton Four Trees, Checkley vill3204
25 Apr 2021 Group 29 First RoundCoton v Nassington Coton Recreation Ground, Coton vill3205
25 Apr 2021 Group 5 First RoundCrossbank Methodists v Houghton Main The Rumbolds, Birstall vill3205a
25 Apr 2021 Group 7 First RoundCroston v Woodhouses Old Emanuel School Ground, Croston vill3205b
25 Apr 2021 Group 21 First RoundDinton v Kimble Oxford Road, Dinton vill3205c
25 Apr 2021 Group 4 First RoundEast Ardsley v Addingham Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley vill3205d
25 Apr 2021 Group 23 First RoundEaston v Horndon-on-the-Hill Bentries Meadow, Easton vill3206
25 Apr 2021 Group 9 First RoundElvaston v Brailsford and Ednaston Stable Drive, Elvaston vill3206a
25 Apr 2021 Group 19 First Round#Eynsham v Ascott-under-Wychwood School Piece Field, Eynsham vill3207
25 Apr 2021 Group 13 First RoundFeckenham v Dumbleton Mill Lane, Feckenham vill3207a
25 Apr 2021 Group 3 First RoundFolkton and Flixton v Cayton Filey Road, Flixton vill3207b
25 Apr 2021 Group 5 First RoundFrickley Colliery v Upper Haugh Westfield Lane, South Elmsall vill3208
25 Apr 2021 Group 30 First RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Little Common Ramblers The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill3209
25 Apr 2021 Group 20 First RoundGoatacre v Aldbourne Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill3210
25 Apr 2021 Group 3 First RoundGreat Habton v Forge Valley Whiteholme, Malton vill3211
25 Apr 2021 Group 32 First RoundGrenfell v Leeds and Broomfield Bromley Common, Bromley vill3212
25 Apr 2021 Group 6 First RoundGrimsargh v Shireshead and Forton The Green, Grimsargh vill3213
25 Apr 2021 Group 13 First RoundHagley v Exhall and Wixford Hagley Park, Hagley vill3214
25 Apr 2021 Group 26 First RoundHambledon v Ventnor Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill3214a
25 Apr 2021 Group 22 First RoundHare Street and Hormead v Reed Hare Street, Buntingford vill3215
25 Apr 2021 Group 32 First RoundHigh Halstow v Bidborough Rayners Meadow, High Halstow vill3216
25 Apr 2021 Group 19 First Round#Horspath v Sandford St Martin Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill3217
25 Apr 2021 Group 26 First RoundHursley Park v Tichborne Park The Quarters, Hursley vill3218
25 Apr 2021 Group 23 First RoundIngatestone and Fryerning v East Bergholt Fairfield Recreation Ground, Ingatestone vill3219
25 Apr 2021 Group 8 First RoundIrby v Caldy Mill Hill Road, Irby vill3220
25 Apr 2021 Group 18 First RoundKingsholm v Corse and Staunton Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst vill3221
25 Apr 2021 Group 19 First RoundLangford v Steeple Aston Mill Lane, Langford vill3221a
25 Apr 2021 Group 26 First RoundLangley Manor v Calmore Sports Knellers Lane, Totton vill3221b
25 Apr 2021 Group 22 First Round#Langleybury v Knebworth Park Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill3222
25 Apr 2021 Group 6 First RoundLindal Moor v Burneside Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness vill3223
25 Apr 2021 Group 17 First RoundLisvane v Pentyrch Llwynarthen, St Mellons vill3223a
25 Apr 2021 Group 23 First RoundLittle Bardfield Village v Rettendon Church End, Little Bardfield vill3223b
25 Apr 2021 Group 11 First RoundLubenham v Bawtry Lubenham Cricket Ground, Lubenham vill3223c
25 Apr 2021 Group 18 First RoundMarshfield v Cam Broadleys, Marshfield vill3224
25 Apr 2021 Group 23 First RoundMatching Green v Bentley The Village Green, Matching Green vill3225
25 Apr 2021 Group 30 First RoundMayfield v Outwood Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill3226
25 Apr 2021 Group 5 First RoundMiddleton and North Dalton v Ackworth Market Weighton Road, Middleton on the Wolds vill3227
25 Apr 2021 Group 7 First RoundMilnthorpe v Egerton The Recreation Ground, Milnthorpe vill3227a
25 Apr 2021 Group 19 First RoundMinster Lovell v Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell vill3228
25 Apr 2021 Group 3 First RoundMoorsholm v Sessay The Green, Moorsholm vill3228a
25 Apr 2021 Group 19 First RoundMoreton v Great and Little Tew Bear Lane, North Moreton vill3228b
25 Apr 2021 Group 11 First RoundNewtown Linford v Broughton Main Street, Newtown Linford vill3229
25 Apr 2021 Group 11 First RoundNormanby Park v Outcasts Normanby Park Estate, Scunthorpe vill3230
25 Apr 2021 Group 8 First RoundNorthop Hall v Hawk Green Smithy Lane, Northop Hall vill3231
25 Apr 2021 Group 32 First RoundOffham v Linton Park Church Road, Offham vill3232
25 Apr 2021 Group 19 First RoundOxford Downs v The Baldons Abingdon Road, Standlake vill3233
25 Apr 2021 Group 26 First RoundPaultons v Oakley Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill3234
25 Apr 2021 Group 25 First RoundPeppard Stoke Row v Wargrave Stoke Row Road, Peppard vill3235
25 Apr 2021 Group 27 First RoundPurnell v Chew Magna Purnell Sports Club Ground, Paulton vill3236
25 Apr 2021 Group 20 First RoundPurton v Cattistock The Cricket Ground, Purton vill3236a
25 Apr 2021 Group 11 First RoundRevesby v Market Overton Revesby Park, Revesby vill3236b
25 Apr 2021 Group 18 First RoundRockhampton v Chipping Campden The Common, Rockhampton vill3237
25 Apr 2021 Group 6 First RoundSabden v Great Eccleston Sabden Cricket Club Ground, Sabden vill3238
25 Apr 2021 Group 26 First RoundSarisbury Athletic v Easton and Martyr Worthy The Hollow, Sarisbury vill3239
25 Apr 2021 Group 22 First RoundSawbridgeworth v Datchworth Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth vill3240
25 Apr 2021 Group 22 First RoundSharnbrook and Bromham v Preston Lodge Road, Sharnbrook vill3241
25 Apr 2021 Group 3 First RoundSheriff Hutton Bridge v Hensall Moor Farm, Strensall vill3242
25 Apr 2021 Group 9 First RoundShipley Hall v Stainsby Hall The Field, Shipley vill3242a
25 Apr 2021 Group 19 First RoundShipton-under-Wychwood v Tiddington Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill3243
25 Apr 2021 Group 20 First RoundShrewton v Lacock Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill3243a
25 Apr 2021 Group 32 First RoundSibton Park v Eynsford Longage Hill, Lyminge vill3244
25 Apr 2021 Group 26 First RoundSparsholt v Hook and Newnham Basics The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill3245
25 Apr 2021 Group 27 First RoundStapleton v Wembdon Sleepy Hollow, Stapleton vill3246
25 Apr 2021 Group 8 First Round#Stayley v Broadbottom Oxford Street, Stalybridge vill3247
25 Apr 2021 Group 23 First RoundStock v Stradbroke Stock Common, Stock vill3247a
25 Apr 2021 Group 3 First RoundSutton-on-Hull v Heslerton Wendron Close, Hull vill3248
25 Apr 2021 Group 8 First RoundTattenhall v Pontblyddyn Flacca Field, Tattenhall vill3249
25 Apr 2021 Group 5 First RoundThornton v Kippax Hilltop Road, Bradford vill3249a
25 Apr 2021 Group 3 First RoundThornton Watless v Staithes Athletic Club The Village Green, Thornton Watless vill3250
25 Apr 2021 Group 3 First RoundThornton-le-Moor v Silton Main Street, Thornton-le-Moor vill3251
25 Apr 2021 Group 27 First RoundTimsbury v North Newton North Road, Timsbury vill3252
25 Apr 2021 Group 32 First RoundUpchurch v Fawkham Holywell Meadow, Upchurch vill3252a
25 Apr 2021 Group 24 First RoundValley End v Rowledge Windlesham Road, Valley End vill3253
25 Apr 2021 Group 32 First RoundWest Farleigh v Bearsted Church Lane, West Farleigh vill3254
25 Apr 2021 Group 22 First Round#Wheathampstead v Tewin Nomansland Common, Wheathampstead vill3255
25 Apr 2021 Group 23 First RoundWoolpit v Thorpeness Woolpit Sports Field, Woolpit vill3256
25 Apr 2021 Group 23 First RoundWorlington v South Weald The Street, Worlington vill3257
25 Apr 2021 Group 25 First RoundWraysbury v Purley-on-Thames The Green, Wraysbury vill3257a
02 May 2021 Group 6 Second RoundLanercost v Read The Priory, Lanercost vill3258
02 May 2021 Group 17 First RoundMiskin Manor v Creigiau Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill3259
09 May 2021 Group 4 Second RoundAlne v Staxton The Flatts, Alne vill3259a
09 May 2021 Group 8 Second RoundAlvanley v Halkyn Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley vill3260
09 May 2021 Group 18 Second RoundApperley v Cam School Lane, Apperley vill3261
09 May 2021 Group 19 Second RoundAston Rowant v Tiddington The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill3262
09 May 2021 Group 32 Second RoundBearsted v Fawkham The Green, Bearsted vill3263
09 May 2021 Group 11 Second RoundBillesdon v Lubenham Coplow Lane, Billesdon vill3263a
09 May 2021 Group 21 Second RoundBledlow v Whitchurch West Lane, Bledlow vill3263b
09 May 2021 Group 13 Second RoundBretforton v Cookley Station Road, Bretforton vill3264
09 May 2021 Group 12 Second RoundBulkington v Water Orton Recreation Ground, Bulkington vill3264a
09 May 2021 Group 20 Second RoundBurbage and Easton Royal v Purton Burbage and Easton Royal Cricket Club Ground, Burbage vill3264b
09 May 2021 Group 30 Second RoundBuxted Park v Plumpton and East Chiltington Buxted Park, Buxted vill3265
09 May 2021 Group 11 Second RoundCastor and Ailsworth v Market Overton Port Lane, Castor vill3266
09 May 2021 Group 27 Second RoundChew Magna v Shapwick and Polden Chew Court, Chew Magna vill3266a
09 May 2021 Group 24 Second RoundChurt v Badshot Lea Redhern Fields, Churt vill3267
09 May 2021 Group 27 Second RoundCongresbury v North Perrott King George V Playing Field, Congresbury vill3268
09 May 2021 Group 18 Second RoundCorse and Staunton v Rockhampton Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill3269
09 May 2021 Group 29 Second RoundCoton v Histon Coton Recreation Ground, Coton vill3269a
09 May 2021 Group 30 Second RoundCrowhurst Park v Chiddingly Crowhurst Park, Telham vill3270
09 May 2021 Group 7 Second Round#Daisy Hill v Salesbury St James Street, Daisy Hill vill3271
09 May 2021 Group 16 Second RoundDrefach v Carew Heol Cae Gwyn, Drefach vill3271a
09 May 2021 Group 13 Second RoundDumbleton v Bredon Dairy Lane, Dumbleton vill3271b
09 May 2021 Group 4 Second RoundEast Ardsley v South Holderness Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley vill3272
09 May 2021 Group 23 Second RoundEast Bergholt v Worlington Gandish Road, East Bergholt vill3273
09 May 2021 Group 24 Second RoundEast Horsley v Frensham Pennymead Drive, East Horsley vill3273a
09 May 2021 Group 29 Second RoundEaton Socon v Hethersett and Tas Valley Peppercorns Lane, Eaton Socon vill3273b
09 May 2021 Group 7 Second RoundEgerton v Sedgwick Blackburn Road, Egerton vill3274
09 May 2021 Group 9 Second RoundElvaston v Holmesfield Stable Drive, Elvaston vill3274a
09 May 2021 Group 25 Second RoundEmmbrook and Bearwood v White Waltham Lowther Road, Emmbrook vill3275
09 May 2021 Group 31 Second RoundEmsworth v Bedhampton Emsworth Recreation Ground, Emsworth vill3275a
09 May 2021 Group 13 Second RoundExhall and Wixford v Buffalo Barnstormers Exhall and Wixford Cricket Club Ground, Exhall vill3275b
09 May 2021 Group 32 Second RoundEynsford v Borstal Common Meadow, Eynsford vill3276
09 May 2021 Group 3 Second RoundFolkton and Flixton v Sheriff Hutton Bridge Filey Road, Flixton vill3277
09 May 2021 Group 29 Second RoundFordham v Kimbolton Recreation Ground, Fordham vill3278
09 May 2021 Group 29 Second RoundFoxton v Overstrand Recreation Ground, Foxton vill3279
09 May 2021 Group 30 Second RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Rottingdean The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill3280
09 May 2021 Group 20 Second RoundGoatacre v Horningsham Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill3280a
09 May 2021 Group 6 Second RoundGreat Eccleston v Cleator Hall Lane, Great Eccleston vill3280b
09 May 2021 Group 3 Second RoundGreat Habton v Ebberston Whiteholme, Malton vill3281
09 May 2021 Group 4 Second RoundHarome v Patrington Harome Cricket Ground, Harome vill3281a
09 May 2021 Group 2 Second RoundHaughton v Stocksfield Bishopton Lane, Great Burdon vill3282
09 May 2021 Group 10 Second RoundHimley v Quatt Stourbridge Road, Himley vill3283
09 May 2021 Group 19 Second RoundHorspath v Eynsham Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill3284
09 May 2021 Group 15 Second RoundHorton House v Haddon Denton Road, Horton vill3284a
09 May 2021 Group 5 Second RoundHoughton Main v Kippax Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill3285
09 May 2021 Group 26 Second RoundHursley Park v Sparsholt The Quarters, Hursley vill3286
09 May 2021 Group 31 Second RoundIfield v Elsted Ifield Green Playing Field, Ifield vill3287
09 May 2021 Group 13 Second RoundKempsey v Astwood Bank The Playing Field, Kempsey vill3287a
09 May 2021 Group 21 Second Round#Kimble v Westbury Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill3288
09 May 2021 Group 22 Second Round#Knebworth Park v Tewin Knebworth Park, Knebworth vill3289
09 May 2021 Group 19 Second RoundLangford v Oxford Downs Mill Lane, Langford vill3290
09 May 2021 Group 16 Second Round#Lawrenny v Llandysul Lawrenny Cricket Club, Lawrenny vill3291
09 May 2021 Group 32 Second RoundLeeds and Broomfield v High Halstow Burberry Lane, Leeds vill3292
09 May 2021 Group 6 Second RoundLindal Moor v Shireshead and Forton Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness vill3293
09 May 2021 Group 32 Second RoundLinton Park v Speldhurst Linton Park, Linton vill3293a
09 May 2021 Group 31 Second RoundLiphook and Ripsley v Balcombe Ripsley Park, Liphook vill3293b
09 May 2021 Group 23 Second RoundLittle Bardfield Village v Stock Church End, Little Bardfield vill3293c
09 May 2021 Group 22 Second RoundLong Marston v Northchurch Marlins, Long Marston vill3293d
09 May 2021 Group 23 Second RoundMatching Green v Horndon-on-the-Hill The Village Green, Matching Green vill3294
09 May 2021 Group 5 Second RoundMiddleton and North Dalton v Frickley Colliery Market Weighton Road, Middleton on the Wolds vill3295
09 May 2021 Group 17 Second RoundMiskin Manor v Hopkinstown Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill3296
09 May 2021 Group 19 Second RoundMoreton v Minster Lovell Bear Lane, North Moreton vill3297
09 May 2021 Group 11 Second RoundNewtown Linford v Clipstone and Bilsthorpe Main Street, Newtown Linford vill3298
09 May 2021 Group 16 Second RoundNeyland v Bronwydd Neyland Athletic Club, Neyland vill3299
09 May 2021 Group 8 Second RoundNorthop Hall v Stayley Smithy Lane, Northop Hall vill3300
09 May 2021 Group 24 Second RoundOakwood Hill v Leigh Oakwood Hill Cricket Ground, Cranleigh vill3300a
09 May 2021 Group 9 Second RoundOld Glossop v Apperknowle Manor Park Road, Glossop vill3301
09 May 2021 Group 5 Second RoundOld Sharlston v Crossflatts Weeland Road, Sharlston vill3301a
09 May 2021 Group 11 Second RoundOutcasts v Calverton Hirst Priory Park, Crowle vill3302
09 May 2021 Group 30 Second RoundOutwood v Hadlow Down Outwood Common, Outwood vill3302a
09 May 2021 Group 18 Second RoundPainswick v Oldbury-on-Severn Broadham Fields, Painswick vill3303
09 May 2021 Group 20 Second RoundParley v Shrewton Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill3304
09 May 2021 Group 26 Second RoundPaultons v Calmore Sports Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill3305
09 May 2021 Group 17 Second RoundPentyrch v Sully Centurions Parc-y-Dwrlyn, Pentyrch vill3306
09 May 2021 Group 25 Second RoundPinkneys Green v Cookham Dean Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead vill3307
09 May 2021 Group 20 Second RoundRedlynch and Hale v Witchampton Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch vill3308
09 May 2021 Group 22 Second RoundReed v Preston Village Green, Reed vill3309
09 May 2021 Group 2 Second RoundSacriston Colliery v Kirkley Front Street, Sacriston vill3309a
09 May 2021 Group 26 Second RoundSarisbury Athletic v Hambledon The Hollow, Sarisbury vill3310
09 May 2021 Group 22 Second RoundSawbridgeworth v Redbourn Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth vill3311
09 May 2021 Group 3 Second RoundSessay v Silton Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill3312
09 May 2021 Group 9 Second RoundShipley Hall v Rolleston The Field, Shipley vill3313
09 May 2021 Group 28 Second RoundSidbury v St Mawgan-in-Pydar The Millfield, Sidbury vill3313a
09 May 2021 Group 9 Second RoundSouth Wingfield v Langley Mill United Holme Lane, South Wingfield vill3313b
09 May 2021 Group 3 Second RoundStaithes Athletic Club v Heslerton Seaton Crescent, Staithes vill3313c
09 May 2021 Group 21 Second RoundStoke Green v Ballinger Waggoners Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill3314
09 May 2021 Group 5 Second RoundStreethouse v Great Preston Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill3314a
09 May 2021 Group 26 Second RoundSway v Bramshaw Jubilee Fields, Sway vill3315
09 May 2021 Group 8 Second RoundTattenhall v Caldy Flacca Field, Tattenhall vill3316
09 May 2021 Group 28 Second Round#Tintagel v Roche Old Boys Butts Field, Tintagel vill3317
09 May 2021 Group 17 Second RoundTondu v Baglan Bryn Road, Tondu vill3318
09 May 2021 Group 6 Second RoundTorrisholme v Edgworth Boundary Meadow, Torrisholme vill3319
09 May 2021 Group 8 Second RoundTranmere Victoria v Norton-in-Hales Victoria Park, Tranmere vill3319a
09 May 2021 Group 24 Second RoundValley End v Blackheath Windlesham Road, Valley End vill3320
09 May 2021 Group 27 Second RoundWembdon v Timsbury Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill3321
09 May 2021 Group 31 Second RoundWest Chiltington and Thakeham v Findon West Chiltington Recreational Ground, West Chiltington vill3322
09 May 2021 Group 21 Second Round#Winchmore Hill (Penn) v Mursley Penn House Park, Winchmore Hill vill3323
09 May 2021 Group 18 Second RoundWinterbourne v Frocester Recreation Ground, Winterbourne vill3323a
09 May 2021 Group 7 Second RoundWoodhouses v Foulridge Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill3323b
09 May 2021 Group 23 Second RoundWoolpit v Abberton and District Woolpit Sports Field, Woolpit vill3324
09 May 2021 Group 25 Second RoundWraysbury v Goring-on-Thames The Green, Wraysbury vill3325
09 May 2021 Group 28 Second RoundYelverton Bohemians v Stithians Langton Park, Yelverton vill3325a
09 May 2021 Group 17 Second RoundYnystawe v Ponthir Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill3326
16 May 2021 Group 25 Second RoundBinfield v Peppard Stoke Row FWE Goates Memorial Ground, Binfield vill3326a
16 May 2021 Group 4 Second RoundCarlton Towers v Earby Fishpond Field, Carlton vill3327
16 May 2021 Group 7 Second RoundMawdesley v Pendle Forest The Rectory Field, Mawdesley vill3327a
16 May 2021 Group 27 Second RoundUphill Castle v Lodway Windwhistle Road, Uphill vill3328
23 May 2021 Group 19 Third RoundAston Rowant v Minster Lovell The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill3329
23 May 2021 Group 32 Third RoundBearsted v Leeds and Broomfield The Green, Bearsted vill3330
23 May 2021 Group 11 Third RoundBillesdon v Clipstone and Bilsthorpe Coplow Lane, Billesdon vill3331
23 May 2021 Group 25 Third RoundBinfield v Cookham Dean FWE Goates Memorial Ground, Binfield vill3332
23 May 2021 Group 14 Third RoundBrampton Bryan and Leintwardine v Colwall Brampton Bryan Cricket Ground, Brampton Bryan vill3332a
23 May 2021 Group 8 Third RoundCaldy v Norton-in-Hales Paton Field, Caldy vill3333
23 May 2021 Group 11 Third RoundCastor and Ailsworth v Outcasts Port Lane, Castor vill3334
23 May 2021 Group 4 Third RoundEarby v Alne The Applegarth, Earby vill3335
23 May 2021 Group 4 Third RoundEast Ardsley v Patrington Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley vill3336
23 May 2021 Group 31 Third RoundEmsworth v Ifield Emsworth Recreation Ground, Emsworth vill3336a
23 May 2021 Group 32 Third RoundEynsford v Linton Park Common Meadow, Eynsford vill3337
23 May 2021 Group 1 Third RoundFalkland v Doune Scroggie Park, Falkland vill3337a
23 May 2021 Group 29 Third RoundFoxton v Eaton Socon Recreation Ground, Foxton vill3338
23 May 2021 Group 24 Third RoundFrensham v Oakwood Hill Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill3338a
23 May 2021 Group 1 Third Round#Freuchie v Meigle The Park, Freuchie vill3339
23 May 2021 Group 5 Third Round#Frickley Colliery v Great Preston Westfield Lane, South Elmsall vill3340
23 May 2021 Group 30 Third RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Crowhurst Park The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill3341
23 May 2021 Group 15 Third RoundHaddon v Silverstone West Haddon Playing Fields, West Haddon vill3341a
23 May 2021 Group 10 Third RoundHimley v Pelsall Stourbridge Road, Himley vill3342
23 May 2021 Group 29 Third RoundHiston v Fordham The Recreation Ground, Impington vill3342a
23 May 2021 Group 5 Third RoundHoughton Main v Crossflatts Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill3343
23 May 2021 Group 2 Third RoundKirkley v Wolviston West Park, Kirkley vill3344
23 May 2021 Group 22 Third RoundKnebworth Park v Northchurch Knebworth Park, Knebworth vill3345
23 May 2021 Group 15 Third RoundLoddington and Mawsley v Weekley and Warkton Loddington Playing Field, Loddington vill3346
23 May 2021 Group 10 Third RoundMilford Hall v Hodnet and Peplow Main Road, Milford vill3346a
23 May 2021 Group 22 Third RoundPreston v Sawbridgeworth The Cricket Ground, Preston vill3347
23 May 2021 Group 28 Third RoundRoche Old Boys v Gulval Trazaise Road, Roche vill3347a
23 May 2021 Group 3 Third RoundStaithes Athletic Club v Great Habton Seaton Crescent, Staithes vill3348
23 May 2021 Group 2 Third RoundStocksfield v Bomarsund Welfare Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield vill3348a
23 May 2021 Group 21 Third Round#Westbury v Winchmore Hill (Penn) Westbury Playing Field, Westbury vill3349
23 May 2021 Group 7 Third RoundWoodhouses v Salesbury Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill3349a
23 May 2021 Group 23 Third RoundWorlington v Matching Green The Street, Worlington vill3350
23 May 2021 Group 25 Third Round#Wraysbury v White Waltham The Green, Wraysbury vill3351
23 May 2021 Group 9 Third RoundRolleston v South Wingfield Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill3352
27 May 2021 Group 6 Third RoundLindal Moor v Torrisholme Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness vill3353
30 May 2021 Group 13 Third RoundAstwood Bank v Buffalo Barnstormers Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill3353a
30 May 2021 Group 24 Third RoundBadshot Lea v Valley End Badshot Lea Sports and Social Club, Badshot Lea vill3354
30 May 2021 Group 13 Third RoundBretforton v Dumbleton Station Road, Bretforton vill3355
30 May 2021 Group 30 Third RoundBuxted Park v Outwood Buxted Park, Buxted vill3356
30 May 2021 Group 27 Third RoundCongresbury v Chew Magna King George V Playing Field, Congresbury vill3356a
30 May 2021 Group 12 Third RoundCorley v Fillongley Tamworth Road, Coventry vill3357
30 May 2021 Group 16 Third RoundCresselly v Drefach Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill3357a
30 May 2021 Group 3 Third RoundFolkton and Flixton v Sessay Filey Road, Flixton vill3358
30 May 2021 Group 18 Third RoundFrocester v Cam Pounds Close, Frocester vill3359
30 May 2021 Group 19 Third RoundLangford v Horspath Mill Lane, Langford vill3360
30 May 2021 Group 16 Third RoundLawrenny v Neyland Lawrenny Cricket Club, Lawrenny vill3361
30 May 2021 Group 7 Third RoundMawdesley v Egerton The Rectory Field, Mawdesley vill3361a
30 May 2021 Group 9 Third RoundOld Glossop v Elvaston Manor Park Road, Glossop vill3362
30 May 2021 Group 18 Third RoundPainswick v Rockhampton Broadham Fields, Painswick vill3363
30 May 2021 Group 20 Third RoundParley v Goatacre Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill3363a
30 May 2021 Group 20 Third RoundRedlynch and Hale v Burbage and Easton Royal Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch vill3364
30 May 2021 Group 6 Third RoundReed v Cleator Village Green, Reed vill3364a
30 May 2021 Group 26 Third RoundSarisbury Athletic v Calmore Sports Loperwood Park, Calmore vill3365
30 May 2021 Group 26 Third RoundSparsholt v Bramshaw The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill3366
30 May 2021 Group 23 Third RoundStock v Woolpit Stock Common, Stock vill3366a
30 May 2021 Group 21 Third Round#Stoke Green v Bledlow Village Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill3367
30 May 2021 Group 12 Third RoundTemple Grafton v Bulkington Grafton Court, Temple Grafton vill3368
30 May 2021 Group 17 Third RoundTondu v Pentyrch Bryn Road, Tondu vill3369
30 May 2021 Group 31 Third RoundWest Chiltington and Thakeham v Liphook and Ripsley West Chiltington Recreational Ground, West Chiltington vill3370
30 May 2021 Group 28 Third RoundYelverton Bohemians v Sidbury Langton Park, Yelverton vill3371
30 May 2021 Group 17 Third RoundYnystawe v Miskin Manor Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill3372
31 May 2021 Group 8 Third RoundAlvanley v Northop Hall Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley vill3373
31 May 2021 Group 27 Third RoundLodway v Wembdon Ham Green, Pill vill3374
06 Jun 2021 Group 13 FinalAstwood Bank v Dumbleton Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill3375
06 Jun 2021 Group 12 FinalBulkington v Fillongley Recreation Ground, Bulkington vill3376
06 Jun 2021 Group 20 FinalBurbage and Easton Royal v Goatacre Burbage and Easton Royal Cricket Club Ground, Burbage vill3377
06 Jun 2021 Group 8 FinalCaldy v Alvanley Paton Field, Caldy vill3378
06 Jun 2021 Group 26 FinalCalmore Sports v Sparsholt Loperwood Park, Calmore vill3379
06 Jun 2021 Group 11 FinalCastor and Ailsworth v Clipstone and Bilsthorpe Port Lane, Castor vill3380
06 Jun 2021 Group 14 FinalColwall v Aston Ingham Stowe Lane, Colwall vill3380a
06 Jun 2021 Group 25 FinalCookham Dean v Wraysbury Ricketts Field, Cookham vill3381
06 Jun 2021 Group 30 FinalCrowhurst Park v Outwood Crowhurst Park, Telham vill3382
06 Jun 2021 Group 7 Final#Egerton v Woodhouses Blackburn Road, Egerton vill3383
06 Jun 2021 Group 3 FinalFolkton and Flixton v Great Habton Filey Road, Flixton vill3384
06 Jun 2021 Group 24 FinalFrensham v Valley End Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill3385
06 Jun 2021 Group 15 FinalHaddon v Loddington and Mawsley West Haddon Playing Fields, West Haddon vill3386
06 Jun 2021 Group 10 FinalHimley v Milford Hall Stourbridge Road, Himley vill3387
06 Jun 2021 Group 29 FinalHiston v Foxton The Recreation Ground, Impington vill3388
06 Jun 2021 Group 19 Final#Horspath v Aston Rowant Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill3389
06 Jun 2021 Group 5 FinalHoughton Main v Frickley Colliery Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill3390
06 Jun 2021 Group 31 FinalIfield v West Chiltington and Thakeham Ifield Green Playing Field, Ifield vill3391
06 Jun 2021 Group 32 FinalLeeds and Broomfield v Linton Park Burberry Lane, Leeds vill3392
06 Jun 2021 Group 1 Final#Meigle v Falkland Victory Park, Meigle vill3393
06 Jun 2021 Group 16 FinalNeyland v Cresselly Neyland Athletic Club, Neyland vill3394
06 Jun 2021 Group 9 FinalOld Glossop v South Wingfield Manor Park Road, Glossop vill3395
06 Jun 2021 Group 4 FinalPatrington v Earby Southside Cricket Ground, Patrington vill3396
06 Jun 2021 Group 22 FinalPreston v Knebworth Park The Cricket Ground, Preston vill3397
06 Jun 2021 Group 18 FinalRockhampton v Frocester The Common, Rockhampton vill3398
06 Jun 2021 Group 21 Final#Stoke Green v Westbury Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill3399
06 Jun 2021 Group 6 FinalTorrisholme v Cleator Boundary Meadow, Torrisholme vill3399a
06 Jun 2021 Group 27 FinalWembdon v Congresbury Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill3400
06 Jun 2021 Group 2 FinalWolviston v Stocksfield Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill3401
06 Jun 2021 Group 23 FinalWorlington v Woolpit The Street, Worlington vill3402
06 Jun 2021 Group 28 FinalYelverton Bohemians v Roche Old Boys Langton Park, Yelverton vill3403
06 Jun 2021 Group 17 FinalYnystawe v Tondu Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill3404
20 Jun 2021 Fifth RoundAstwood Bank v Colwall Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill3405
20 Jun 2021 Fifth RoundCongresbury v Goatacre King George V Playing Field, Congresbury vill3406
20 Jun 2021 Fifth RoundCookham Dean v Calmore Sports Ricketts Field, Cookham vill3407
20 Jun 2021 Fifth RoundCrowhurst Park v Linton Park Crowhurst Park, Telham vill3408
20 Jun 2021 Fifth RoundHoughton Main v Wolviston Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill3409
20 Jun 2021 Fifth RoundLoddington and Mawsley v Clipstone and Bilsthorpe Loddington Playing Field, Loddington vill3410
20 Jun 2021 Fifth RoundMilford Hall v Neyland Main Road, Milford vill3411
20 Jun 2021 Fifth RoundPatrington v Folkton and Flixton Southside Cricket Ground, Patrington vill3412
20 Jun 2021 Fifth RoundPreston v Foxton The Cricket Ground, Preston vill3413
20 Jun 2021 Fifth RoundRockhampton v Yelverton Bohemians The Common, Rockhampton vill3414
20 Jun 2021 Fifth RoundSouth Wingfield v Fillongley Holme Lane, South Wingfield vill3415
20 Jun 2021 Fifth Round#Torrisholme v Meigle Boundary Meadow, Torrisholme vill3416
20 Jun 2021 Fifth RoundWest Chiltington and Thakeham v Valley End West Chiltington Recreational Ground, West Chiltington vill3417
20 Jun 2021 Fifth RoundWoodhouses v Alvanley Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill3418
20 Jun 2021 Fifth RoundWoolpit v Stoke Green Woolpit Sports Field, Woolpit vill3419
27 Jun 2021 Fifth RoundHorspath v Ynystawe Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill3420
04 Jul 2021 Sixth RoundAlvanley v Folkton and Flixton Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley vill3421
04 Jul 2021 Sixth RoundAstwood Bank v South Wingfield Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill3422
04 Jul 2021 Sixth RoundCalmore Sports v Goatacre Loperwood Park, Calmore vill3423
04 Jul 2021 Sixth RoundClipstone and Bilsthorpe v Neyland Seventh Avenue, Clipstone vill3424
04 Jul 2021 Sixth RoundCrowhurst Park v Foxton Crowhurst Park, Telham vill3425
04 Jul 2021 Sixth RoundHoughton Main v Meigle Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill3426
04 Jul 2021 Sixth RoundRockhampton v Ynystawe The Common, Rockhampton vill3426a
04 Jul 2021 Sixth RoundWest Chiltington and Thakeham v Stoke Green West Chiltington Recreational Ground, West Chiltington vill3426b
11 Jul 2021 Sixth Round (replay)Folkton and Flixton v Alvanley Filey Road, Flixton vill3427
11 Jul 2021 Sixth Round (replay)Meigle v Houghton Main Victory Park, Meigle vill3428
11 Jul 2021 Sixth Round (replay)Neyland v Clipstone and Bilsthorpe Neyland Athletic Club, Neyland vill3428a
11 Jul 2021 Sixth Round (replay)Stoke Green v West Chiltington and Thakeham Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill3429
11 Jul 2021 Sixth Round (replay)Ynystawe v Rockhampton Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill3430
18 Jul 2021 Quarter-FinalCalmore Sports v Rockhampton Loperwood Park, Calmore vill3431
18 Jul 2021 Quarter-FinalFoxton v Stoke Green Recreation Ground, Foxton vill3432
18 Jul 2021 Quarter-FinalSouth Wingfield v Neyland Holme Lane, South Wingfield vill3433
01 Aug 2021 Semi-FinalCalmore Sports v Stoke Green Loperwood Park, Calmore vill3434
01 Aug 2021 Quarter-FinalHoughton Main v Alvanley Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill3435
08 Aug 2021 Semi-FinalNeyland v Alvanley Neyland Athletic Club, Neyland vill3436
19 Sep 2021 FinalAlvanley v Calmore Sports Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill3437

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive