CricketArchive
spacer spacer
topimage spacer
midimage spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer

spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer


spacer
spacer
spacerFeatures Logo spacer
spacer
spacer
Media Releases
Current Month
Previous Month
spacer
spacer
spacer
Ranking
Batting Ranking
Bowling Ranking
spacer
spacer
spacer
Pictures
Our Picture Galleries
spacer
spacer
spacer
Publications
Inquiries and Report
spacer
spacer
spacer
Search
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
Scorecards
spacer
Scorecard search
spacer
Players
spacer
Scorecard search
spacer

spacer spacer spacer
spacer
spacer

FC Bowling On Each Ground by Zohaib Khan

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Arbab Niaz Stadium, Peshawar197687916305-10430.5310
United Bank Limited Sports Complex, Karachi124136591245-4924.6220
Khan Research Laboratories Ground, Rawalpindi122241578124-5248.1600
Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore110350436175-5025.6410
National Stadium, Karachi97234433123-4636.0800
Abbottabad Cricket Stadium, Abbottabad88838406134-3031.2300
Iqbal Stadium, Faisalabad81819488185-5127.1110
Sheikhupura Stadium, Sheikhupura6362832985-7241.1210
Marghzar Cricket Ground, Islamabad63417329163-1520.5600
Multan Cricket Stadium, Multan5882224572-5235.0000
Lahore City Cricket Association Ground, Lahore52818243102-424.3000
Jinnah Stadium, Sialkot52813307113-3827.9000
Rawalpindi Cricket Stadium, Rawalpindi5201724741-2061.7500
Diamond Club Ground, Islamabad50018236113-3921.4500
National Bank of Pakistan Sports Complex, Karachi450726811-69268.0000
Jinnah Stadium, Gujranwala3281116474-4823.4200
National Ground, Islamabad276716933-10356.3300
Sports Stadium, Sargodha15678022-6140.0000
Lahore Country Club, Muridke11461822-89.0000
State Bank of Pakistan Sports Complex, Karachi965350    
Bugti Stadium, Quetta901610    
Multan Cricket Club Ground, Multan42370    

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2004-2021 CricketArchive