CricketArchive
spacer spacer
topimage spacer
midimage spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer

spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer


spacer
spacer
spacerFeatures Logo spacer
spacer
spacer
Media Releases
Current Month
Previous Month
spacer
spacer
spacer
Ranking
Batting Ranking
Bowling Ranking
spacer
spacer
spacer
Pictures
Our Picture Galleries
spacer
spacer
spacer
Publications
Inquiries and Report
spacer
spacer
spacer
Search
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
Scorecards
spacer
Scorecard search
spacer
Players
spacer
Scorecard search
spacer

spacer spacer spacer
spacer
spacer

List A Bowling Against Each Opponent by Zohaib Khan

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Abahani Limited6014211-4242.000060.004.20
Abbottabad Falcons6002144-215.251015.002.10
Abbottabad Rhinos181211-22.000018.000.66
Agrani Bank6023733-3712.330020.003.70
Baluchistan9136154-1812.201018.204.02
Baluchistan Bears6003411-3434.000060.003.40
Baluchistan Warriors120150     7.50
England Lions3612226104-2722.601036.103.75
Faisalabad600410     4.10
Faisalabad Wolves157212253-3824.400031.404.66
Federal Areas Leopards5404633-4615.330018.005.11
Federally Administered Tribal Areas7007332-3424.330023.336.25
Gazi Group Cricketers6013455-346.800112.003.40
Habib Bank Limited103010042-2125.000025.755.82
Islamabad5403633-3612.000018.004.00
Karachi Dolphins12007143-3717.750030.003.55
Karachi Whites12028532-3728.330040.004.25
Karachi Zebras11116942-3017.250027.753.72
Khan Research Laboratories282120584-4925.621035.254.36
Lahore Blues6006922-6934.500030.006.90
Lahore Eagles5303766-376.16018.834.18
Lahore Lions5203333-3311.000017.333.80
Lahore Whites108012111-61121.0000108.006.72
Legends of Rupganj540550     6.11
Mohammedan Sporting Club481400     5.00
Multan Tigers540530     5.88
National Bank of Pakistan276022993-4725.440030.664.97
Pakistan Customs12008832-5429.330040.004.40
Pakistan International Airlines282121622-42108.0000141.004.59
Pakistan Television9916943-3117.250024.754.18
Peshawar6022311-2323.000060.002.30
Port Qasim Authority174014731-4449.000058.005.06
Prime Bank Cricket Club5403711-3737.000054.004.11
Punjab150114163-2323.500025.005.64
Punjab Badshahs120120     6.00
Punjab Stallions481320     4.00
Rawalpindi600460     4.60
Rawalpindi Rams180113783-2517.120022.504.56
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club481350     4.37
Sialkot Stallions138111363-3118.830023.004.91
Sind Dolphins540450     5.00
Sindh102111033-5036.660034.006.47
State Bank of Pakistan9917132-3723.660033.004.30
Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited318027672-2039.420045.425.20
Sui Southern Gas Corporation252117083-1821.250031.504.04
United Bank Limited4213233-3210.660014.004.57
Water and Power Development Authority240221563-5735.830040.005.37

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2004-2021 CricketArchive