CricketArchive
spacer spacer
topimage spacer
midimage spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer

spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer


spacer
spacer
spacerFeatures Logo spacer
spacer
spacer
Media Releases
Current Month
Previous Month
spacer
spacer
spacer
Ranking
Batting Ranking
Bowling Ranking
spacer
spacer
spacer
Pictures
Our Picture Galleries
spacer
spacer
spacer
Publications
Inquiries and Report
spacer
spacer
spacer
Search
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
Scorecards
spacer
Scorecard search
spacer
Players
spacer
Scorecard search
spacer

spacer spacer spacer
spacer
spacer

First-class Bowling Against Each Opponent Raja Akbar

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Allied Bank Limited240512042-3630.0000
Habib Bank Limited5041628283-4835.2500
House Building Finance Corporation150011911-18119.0000
Lahore City3001113255-7926.4010
Muslim Commercial Bank3061112642-5931.5000
National Bank of Pakistan70219405102-4940.5000
Pakistan Automobiles Corporation3421315653-7831.2000
Railways2701313463-3122.3300
State Bank of Pakistan1921010442-4026.0000
United Bank Limited324717133-4457.0000

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2004-2015 CricketArchive