CricketArchive
spacer spacer
topimage spacer
midimage spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer

spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer


spacer
spacer
spacerFeatures Logo spacer
spacer
spacer
Media Releases
Current Month
Previous Month
spacer
spacer
spacer
Ranking
Batting Ranking
Bowling Ranking
spacer
spacer
spacer
Pictures
Our Picture Galleries
spacer
spacer
spacer
Publications
Inquiries and Report
spacer
spacer
spacer
Search
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
Scorecards
spacer
Scorecard search
spacer
Players
spacer
Scorecard search
spacer

spacer spacer spacer
spacer
spacer

List A Bowling Against Each Opponent by Zahoor Khan

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Abbottabad Falcons6005944-5914.751015.005.90
Abbottabad Rhinos4805711-5757.000048.007.12
Canada4803611-3636.000048.004.50
Hong Kong2902933-299.66009.666.00
Ireland195216496-3418.220121.665.04
Islamabad Leopards9616711-2967.000096.004.18
Kenya3001022-105.000015.002.00
Lahore Eagles6003911-3939.000060.003.90
Lahore Lions10809732-6132.330036.005.38
Namibia600830     8.30
Nepal12029032-4830.000040.004.50
Netherlands3612011-2020.000036.003.33
Oman184314322-4671.500092.004.66
Papua New Guinea5705742-2314.250014.256.00
Peshawar Panthers4214133-4113.660014.005.85
Port Qasim Authority5005911-5959.000050.007.08
Rawalpindi Rams420600     8.57
Scotland194021483-1726.750024.256.61
Sialkot Stallions2402322-2311.500012.005.75
United States of America10118632-4728.660033.665.10
Zimbabwe114011131-2337.000038.005.84
Zimbabwe A1601135115-4512.270114.545.06

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2004-2015 CricketArchive