CricketArchive
spacer spacer
topimage spacer
midimage spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer

spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer


spacer
spacer
spacerFeatures Logo spacer
spacer
spacer
Media Releases
Current Month
Previous Month
spacer
spacer
spacer
Ranking
Batting Ranking
Bowling Ranking
spacer
spacer
spacer
Pictures
Our Picture Galleries
spacer
spacer
spacer
Publications
Inquiries and Report
spacer
spacer
spacer
Search
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
Scorecards
spacer
Scorecard search
spacer
Players
spacer
Scorecard search
spacer

spacer spacer spacer
spacer
spacer

List A Bowling Against Each Opponent by Asif Mujtaba

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan318619752-4139.400063.603.71
Allied Bank Limited4396267123-2322.250036.583.64
Australia150013742-3834.250037.505.48
Bahawalpur212597125-138.081117.662.74
Bangladesh A6004211-4242.000060.004.20
Dadu600380     3.80
Defence Housing Authority5404611-4646.000054.005.11
England17401970     6.79
England A540470     5.22
Faisalabad197612772-418.140028.143.86
Gujranwala5441144-112.751013.501.22
Habib Bank Limited4264278103-3027.800042.603.91
House Building Finance Corporation254018152-3436.200050.804.27
Hyderabad5703144-317.751014.253.26
India A5402111-1521.000054.002.33
Islamabad10715374-287.571015.282.97
Karachi9615143-3312.750024.003.18
Karachi Blues231114953-3629.800046.203.87
Karachi Port Trust360210     3.50
Karachi Whites162113243-4333.000040.504.88
Kent6606133-6120.330022.005.54
Khan Research Laboratories252021162-4435.160042.005.02
Lahore Blues1801211-1212.000018.004.00
Lahore City7205722-3728.500036.004.75
Lahore City Blues1801311-1313.000018.004.33
Lahore City Whites3603333-3311.000012.005.50
Lahore Whites6003211-3232.000060.003.20
Malaysia601250     2.50
Multan12629543-3723.750031.504.52
Muslim Commercial Bank8409032-5330.000028.006.42
National Bank of Pakistan4336263132-2420.230033.303.64
Pakistan Automobiles Corporation294418292-2520.220032.663.71
Pakistan Customs324418862-3031.330054.003.48
Pakistan National Shipping Corporation3831261144-2718.642027.354.08
Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited9617143-3517.750024.004.43
Pakistan University Grants Commission4702944-297.251011.753.70
Peshawar13529242-2123.000033.754.08
Quetta8432942-97.250021.002.07
Railways4203911-3939.000042.005.57
Rawalpindi234312562-1120.830039.003.20
Rawalpindi A9643111-1731.000096.001.93
Rawalpindi B4212822-2814.000021.004.00
REDCO Pakistan Limited5403811-3838.000054.004.22
Sargodha126012252-2624.400025.205.80
South Africa7816611-4666.000078.005.07
Sri Lanka6604411-2844.000066.004.00
Sri Lanka Under-23s3002511-2525.000030.005.00
State Bank of Pakistan12070     3.50
Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited6004522-4522.500030.004.50
United Bank Limited4013309103-2630.900040.104.62
Water and Power Development Authority330523285-3329.000141.254.21
West Indies234117711-19177.0000234.004.53
Western Australia180200     6.66
Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited300200     4.00
Zimbabwe408131872-4645.420058.284.67

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2004-2021 CricketArchive