CricketArchive
spacer spacer
topimage spacer
midimage spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer

spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer


spacer
spacer
spacerFeatures Logo spacer
spacer
spacer
Media Releases
Current Month
Previous Month
spacer
spacer
spacer
Ranking
Batting Ranking
Bowling Ranking
spacer
spacer
spacer
Pictures
Our Picture Galleries
spacer
spacer
spacer
Publications
Inquiries and Report
spacer
spacer
spacer
Search
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
Scorecards
spacer
Scorecard search
spacer
Players
spacer
Scorecard search
spacer

spacer spacer spacer
spacer
spacer

FC Bowling On Each Ground by Zakir Khan

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore191457994446-3622.5941
Arbab Niaz Stadium, Peshawar182264923439-4521.4621
Lahore City Cricket Association Ground, Lahore179759946315-8630.5110
National Stadium, Karachi115444516317-7316.6440
Iqbal Stadium, Faisalabad86435460176-6727.0510
Pindi Club Ground, Rawalpindi80224440148-8531.4210
Jinnah Stadium, Sialkot73829372184-3020.6600
Peshawar Club Ground, Peshawar47415272114-4624.7200
Khan Research Laboratories Ground, Rawalpindi4586236145-3616.8520
Harare Sports Club, Harare3541314373-4620.4200
P Sara Oval, Colombo2701015033-8050.0000
Rawalpindi Cricket Stadium, Rawalpindi231513384-4916.6200
Sports Stadium, Sargodha2101010021-2650.0000
Bulawayo Athletic Club, Bulawayo20498032-3226.6600
Punjab University Old Campus Ground, Lahore186126277-478.8510
Grace Road, Leicester174510522-10552.5000
Bagh-e-Jinnah, Lahore17476044-6015.0000
Harare South Country Club, Harare167710653-4721.2000
Gymkhana Club Ground, Nairobi16276521-1832.5000
Galle International Stadium, Galle15696122-6130.5000
Trent Bridge, Nottingham15657254-2714.4000
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury156410311-103103.0000
County Ground, Hove15677322-7336.5000
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala13856422-6432.0000
Model Town Cricket Club Ground, Lahore13856611-2866.0000
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai13246711-6767.0000
Nahar Singh Stadium, Faridabad13275911-5359.0000
County Ground, Chelmsford13246632-2622.0000
Zafar Ali Stadium, Sahiwal12074911-2949.0000
Mindoo Phillip Park, Castries10925253-2410.4000
The University Parks, Oxford10263211-3232.0000
Montgomery Cricket Club Ground, Sahiwal8434633-4615.3300
County Ground, New Road, Worcester721510    
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff420520    

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2004-2015 CricketArchive