CricketArchive
spacer spacer
topimage spacer
midimage spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer

spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer


spacer
spacer
spacerFeatures Logo spacer
spacer
spacer
Media Releases
Current Month
Previous Month
spacer
spacer
spacer
Ranking
Batting Ranking
Bowling Ranking
spacer
spacer
spacer
Pictures
Our Picture Galleries
spacer
spacer
spacer
Publications
Inquiries and Report
spacer
spacer
spacer
Search
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
Scorecards
spacer
Scorecard search
spacer
Players
spacer
Scorecard search
spacer

spacer spacer spacer
spacer
spacer

LL Bowling On Each Ground by Ijaz Faqih

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom111638507183-4428.1600
Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse233610695-4811.7710
The Horsfield, Colne15475985-247.3710
Thorneyholme Road, Accrington13847644-7619.0000
Blackburn Road, Rishton13283844-389.5000
Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle11915844-5814.5000
Bentgate, Haslingden11443722-3718.5000
Seedhill, Nelson10846122-6130.5000
Lanehead, Bacup78870    
The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall761600    
Dill Hall Lane, Enfield7551922-199.5000

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2004-2015 CricketArchive