CricketArchive
spacer spacer
topimage spacer
midimage spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer

spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer


spacer
spacer
spacerFeatures Logo spacer
spacer
spacer
Media Releases
Current Month
Previous Month
spacer
spacer
spacer
Ranking
Batting Ranking
Bowling Ranking
spacer
spacer
spacer
Pictures
Our Picture Galleries
spacer
spacer
spacer
Publications
Inquiries and Report
spacer
spacer
spacer
Search
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
Scorecards
spacer
Scorecard search
spacer
Players
spacer
Scorecard search
spacer

spacer spacer spacer
spacer
spacer

First-class Bowling Against Each Opponent Farrukh Zaman

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan300620933-9069.6600
Allied Bank Limited400916573-4223.5700
Australians12646011-6060.0000
Bahawalpur62425272127-6322.6620
Commerce Bank11235911-3959.0000
Dera Ismail Khan45924136194-87.1500
England XI1203620    
Faisalabad18059022-9045.0000
Habib Bank Limited2880621424365-8239.5510
Hazara30914105106-3210.5010
House Building Finance Corporation67616327102-3932.7000
Hyderabad13225944-5914.7500
Indians841760    
Industrial Development Bank of Pakistan4322318311-45183.0000
Islamabad4382015711-78157.0000
Karachi100635427125-6235.5810
Karachi Blues85524393153-3226.2000
Karachi Whites69019327123-3427.2500
Lahore B4721315353-7730.6000
Lahore City142438688245-5528.6620
Lahore Division15608942-4322.2500
Multan450724764-7441.1600
National Bank of Pakistan107424572164-5235.7500
New Zealand802150    
New Zealanders54611279114-3725.3600
Pakistan Automobiles Corporation4051322483-4228.0000
Pakistan Customs1684710    
Pakistan International Airlines155335739254-6129.5600
Pakistan National Shipping Corporation63028271106-7827.1010
Peshawar57030175207-428.7511
Punjab A17618443-5421.0000
Punjab Greens21619433-9431.3300
Railways197559878286-4231.3510
Rawalpindi123340554305-5418.4610
Rawalpindi A312810611-82106.0000
Rawalpindi B336915563-6125.8300
Sargodha4801918494-5920.4400
Sri Lanka10423211-3232.0000
Sukkur7812475-173.4210
United Bank Limited155324842245-2035.0810
Water and Power Development Authority60034232146-4816.5710

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2004-2015 CricketArchive