CricketArchive
spacer spacer
topimage spacer
midimage spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer

spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer


spacer
spacer
spacerFeatures Logo spacer
spacer
spacer
Media Releases
Current Month
Previous Month
spacer
spacer
spacer
Ranking
Batting Ranking
Bowling Ranking
spacer
spacer
spacer
Pictures
Our Picture Galleries
spacer
spacer
spacer
Publications
Inquiries and Report
spacer
spacer
spacer
Search
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
Scorecards
spacer
Scorecard search
spacer
Players
spacer
Scorecard search
spacer

spacer spacer spacer
spacer
spacer

First-class Bowling On Each Ground by Farrukh Zaman

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Arbab Niaz Stadium, Peshawar31671081341747-6318.1250
Peshawar Club Ground, Peshawar3009901234464-1626.8200
Bahawal Stadium, Bahawalpur2553821081316-7834.8710
National Stadium, Karachi177940884304-8029.4600
Bakhtiari Youth Centre, Karachi162552848195-2044.6320
Niaz Stadium, Hyderabad150433719265-8227.6510
Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore146635747244-6131.1200
Lahore City Cricket Association Ground, Lahore140542642163-5740.1200
Iqbal Stadium, Faisalabad134735750296-4225.8620
Jinnah Stadium, Gujranwala94237452206-4822.6010
Jinnah Stadium, Sialkot66014357123-3329.7500
Karachi Gymkhana Ground, Karachi6321031072-6144.2800
Pindi Club Ground, Rawalpindi482925953-5451.8000
Montgomery Cricket Club Ground, Sahiwal462827464-7445.6600
Khan Research Laboratories Ground, Rawalpindi4321016732-8555.6600
Aitchison College Ground, Lahore3361210243-7725.5000
Bagh-e-Jinnah, Lahore324919732-9065.6600
Karachi City Cricket Association Stadium, Karachi3241211853-4723.6000
Peshawar University Hostel No 2 Ground, Peshawar32115106124-88.8300
Railways Stadium, Lahore320312421-4662.0000
Gymkhana Ground, Peshawar32015107117-429.7211
Punjab University New Campus Ground, Lahore20847643-4219.0000
Aga Khan Gymkhana Ground, Karachi186610111-64101.0000
Sports Stadium, Sargodha16867022-5435.0000
Punjab University Old Campus Ground, Lahore16056722-2433.5000
Pakistan Ordnance Factories Oval, Wah Cantonment14435811-5858.0000
Municipal Stadium, Sukkur7812475-173.4210
Rawalpindi Cricket Stadium, Rawalpindi602240    

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2004-2015 CricketArchive